Nicki Minaj Quotes



Biography
Birth Name: Onika Tanya Maraj
AKA: Nicki Minaj
Born: December 8, 1982
Occupation: Rapper, Singer-Songwriter
Genres: Hip Hop, R&B, Rap
You Can Easily Copy & Paste
The Quote You Like On Your Web Space Or In
Email. Highlight Copy & Paste

. PAGES .
| 01 | | 02 | | 03 |


Greatness is what we on the brink of.
I wish that I could have this moment for life.
I get what I desire, its my empire.
& yes I call the shots, I am the umpire.
Now that's one bottle, two bottle, three bottle, four!
Chasing dreams got me all over the World.
Now I'm sitting on top of the World.
We winning, we winning.
'Cause we sitting on top of the World.



back home forward