Nicki Minaj Quotes



Biography
Birth Name: Onika Tanya Maraj
AKA: Nicki Minaj
Born: December 8, 1982
Occupation: Rapper, Singer-Songwriter
Genres: Hip Hop, R&B, Rap
You Can Easily Copy & Paste
The Quote You Like On Your Web Space Or In
Email. Highlight Copy & Paste

. PAGES .
| 01 | | 02 | | 03 |


I eat these rap b*tche$..
Somebody get me a dinner mint.
Don't talk to me about chicks got skills;
She's alright, but she's not real.
I don't get my Diddy on, I get my Pretty on.
I'm dumbstruck cause you bums suck.
Flyer than a kite, I get higher than Rapunzel..
Keep the Snow White I could buy it by the bundle.
White boys tell me that I ROCK like guitars.
I think better with thick chicks with lip stick.
I'm such a girly girl...
I'm sippin on my milkshake with this swirly swirl.
I trick these little dudes..
I tell them that I love them when I never really do.
I been around the World, I still can't find...
Another girl that can steal my shine.
I got the Austin Power flow I'm groovy b*tche$.
Step ya cookies up. Girl get you a ladder.
Please you can never compare to me.
All these bitches is scared of me.
I am who they couldn't even dare to be.
My flow hotter than noon in June.



back home forward