Nicki Minaj Quotes



Biography
Birth Name: Onika Tanya Maraj
AKA: Nicki Minaj
Born: December 8, 1982
Occupation: Rapper, Singer-Songwriter
Genres: Hip Hop, R&B, Rap
You Can Easily Copy & Paste
The Quote You Like On Your Web Space Or In
Email. Highlight Copy & Paste

. PAGES .
| 01 | | 02 | | 03 |


Been around the world.
I still can't find, another girl that can steal my shine.
I've had my highs, I've had my lows.
But you can't tell me that I am not the baddest b!tch!
I'm tighter than face lifts & flyer than spaceships.
You got something all the girls want.
You're like a candy store & I'm a toodler.
You got me wantin' more & mo'.
Find me in the dark.
I'll be in the stars.
Find me in your heart.
I'm in need of your LOVE.
My flow nuts like M&M's in a yellow bag.
I'm still hood, Hollywood couldn't change me.
I'm a bad b!tch, I ain't never been a mixed breed.
'Cause it's Barbie b!tch.
You can join the wave.
I done penny, nickel, dime, I done coined the phrase.
I'm the baddest in the school, the baddest in the game.
I done penny, nickel, dimed.
I done coined da phrase!
My haters are my motivators.
Shoutout to my haters, sorry that you couldn't phase me.
I believe that life is a prize.
But to live doesn't mean you're alive.
I'm the baddest in the game.
Excuse me, honey.
Nobody's in my lane.



back home forward